RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Templáři Templáři2478875541227
2CHAOS CHAOS215337549134
3Templáři Speciální Templáři Speciální1549358593
4Lanzdorf Lanzdorf1027359580
5KRONOS KRONOS938856670
6D.C.KILLERS D.C.KILLERS874856320
7Rumová koule Rumová koule804549310
8Keepers of Faith Keepers of Faith753673808
9Anče,Kubo,hajnej sem Anče,Kubo,hajnej sem726559350
10SVOBODNÝ CECH SVOBODNÝ CECH667852540
11Expediční tým CZ-1 Expediční tým CZ-1654237720
12PÁSKOVÉ PÁSKOVÉ649652690
13Řád Staré Sekery Řád Staré Sekery6283675199
14The 17th Cohort The 17th Cohort547145790
15Black Moon Black Moon492448290
16KRIŽIACI KRIŽIACI353058760
17MARY ROSE MARY ROSE350541300
18Oddíl stínů Oddíl stínů325539200
19Wild wild west Wild wild west277341450
20Dragonborn Dragonborn24136572194
21monarch monarch236941250
22M*A*S*H M*A*S*H209643450
23IMPERIUM IMPERIUM207450290
24Pivoland Pivoland206941300
25Koudelkův nýtek Koudelkův nýtek191038170
26Cech hrdosti a cti. Cech hrdosti a cti.181343180
27Dragonborn II Dragonborn II173050250
28FÉNIX FÉNIX170354270
29Foster The People Foster The People165123120
30ALL BLACKS ALL BLACKS15812150
31AVATAR AVATAR157159241
32Golden Lion Golden Lion155749570
33Smradlavi Skreti Smradlavi Skreti152343230
34Angels of Darkness Angels of Darkness14762870
35Legendario CZ ⚔️ Legendario CZ ⚔️144735390
36Oceloti Oceloti133938210
37HROBAŘI HROBAŘI131143330
38*NEDOTKNUTELNÍ* *NEDOTKNUTELNÍ*12862230
39Stíny Věčnosti Stíny Věčnosti125050520
40Dobrodruh Dobrodruh124149430